Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 3
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Rob PeekPeek Autoservice246871145,17159443
2.Joop ChardonVerweij Houttechniek 22591299144,33173463
Sjoerd v.d. BijT.I.O.N.A.253433144,33169433
3.Paul StromeierDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf2591291143,44184460
4.Martin v.d. PanneSingel 59 dart & bowling2691281142,33165456
5.Hans ArensThe Kiko's276851141,83171430
6.Martin van EijkThe Kiko's2891267140,78175488
7.Dean van KintsDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf283421140,33151421
8.John PeekPeek Autoservice316813135,50175433
9.Jos PeekPeek Autoservice326803133,83164411
10.Arjan KokDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf3391188132,00168419
11.Marco DiepenbroekDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf363386128,67159386
12.Wesley de JongT.I.O.N.A.363385128,33153385
13.Peter BreedveldVerweij Houttechniek 13791149127,67147404
14.Melvin v.d. KleijVerweij Houttechniek 2376765127,50168404
15.Jan WijnenAutoservice Jaron376760126,67149423
16.Jeroen van EijkSingel 59 dart & bowling3791139126,56181408
17.René UittenboogaardThe Kiko's3891129125,44164403
18.Ronald FeijtAutoservice Jaron393374124,67132374
19.Martin van VlietThe Kiko's3991119124,33157416
20.Robert AnkerDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf393370123,33148370
21.Ferrie de JongSingel 59 dart & bowling3991107123,00173415
22.Nick PeekPeek Autoservice406735122,50179376
23.Maikel SangersVerweij Houttechniek 1443353117,67147353
24.René van MaurikVerweij Houttechniek 24491045116,11131374
25.Patrick GerritsenDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf456695115,83137351
26.Simon FrasaVerweij Houttechniek 2466689114,83146369
27.Leo van LeeuwenVerweij Houttechniek 24691018113,11143365
28.Marco van IeperenVerweij Houttechniek 2476676112,67132342
Woijtek HoogendamThe Kiko's476676112,67126344
29.Ries VerburgtT.I.O.N.A.483335111,67134335
30.John van 't KruisSingel 59 dart & bowling4891004111,56160381
31.Wouter KnaapAutoservice Jaron483334111,33145334
32.Mario v.d. LeeVerweij Houttechniek 1486667111,17146365
33.Ben v.d. VenDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf4891000111,11145382
34.Jan ColjeeVerweij Houttechniek 1509980108,89148363
35.Johan v.d. EndSingel 59 dart & bowling506653108,83129340
36.Daan van SelmAutoservice Jaron503326108,67116326
Diego DerksDerks-Diepenbroek Installatiebedrijf503326108,67129326
37.Arie van WijkVerweij Houttechniek 1539937104,11137324
38.Maarten VerweijVerweij Houttechniek 1539932103,56120329
39.Adrie KromwijkAutoservice Jaron536620103,33130344
40.Ruud BekkerPeek Autoservice536618103,00121313
41.Justin VerburgtT.I.O.N.A.543307102,33114307
42.Mark HoppeT.I.O.N.A.553304101,33112304
43.Jostein FeijtAutoservice Jaron62981290,22101281
44.Steven van HaaftenAutoservice Jaron65652387,17107263
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0