Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 1
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Dennis VerduijnDe Gootvullers183462154,00182462
2.Ronald de BondtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep213448149,33167448
3.Wim WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw253431143,67176431
Martijn VerweijDema Interieurbouw253431143,67175431
4.Kees SpierenburgHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten303413137,67149413
5.Glenn VerduijnDe Gootvullers363385128,33141385
6.Gert OverbeekHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten383377125,67135377
7.Joel v.d. MeulenDema Interieurbouw423362120,67127362
8.Peter v.d. MaatDema Interieurbouw443351117,00130351
9.Bert SchumacherHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten493332110,67122332
10.Aad van ZantenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten513322107,33120322
11.Dean van KintsDe Gootvullers63326889,3398268
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0