Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 3
Heren
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Dennis VerduijnDe Gootvullers183462154,00182462
2.Patrick den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep226888148,00169462
3.John JansenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten286840140,00161442
4.Kees SpierenburgHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten2891255139,44174431
5.Martijn VerweijDema Interieurbouw2991242138,00174473
6.Ronald de BondtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep3091225136,11172454
7.Peter v.d. MaatDema Interieurbouw3291212134,67175432
8.Bert WagensveldIsero IJzerwarengroep323402134,00150402
9.Ton den DaasIsero IJzerwarengroep326798133,00164420
10.Wim WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw3491183131,44176431
11.Dean van KintsDe Gootvullers363385128,33141385
12.Gert OverbeekHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten3791139126,56154434
13.Bert MesIsero IJzerwarengroep386750125,00151379
14.René TreurKingpin4291074119,33134371
15.Bert SchumacherHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten4491052116,89141366
16.Cees VerweijKingpin456692115,33141361
17.Aad van ZantenHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten4691025113,89151367
18.Alco GoudriaanIsero IJzerwarengroep503326108,67122326
19.Rick SlotboomIsero IJzerwarengroep519962106,89147343
20.Joel v.d. MeulenDema Interieurbouw519957106,33137354
21.Chris ScherpenzeelKingpin56989499,33119327
22.John OskamKingpin56989399,22129311
23.Rens BaarsKingpin60985494,89130298
24.Fred 't HartHoveniersbedrijf Aad van Zanten62327491,33111274
25.Fred van CraaikampIsero IJzerwarengroep66651385,50102258
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0