Persoonlijke ranglijst ronde 3
Dames
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
1.Susanne van SchajikDe Gootvullers213447149,00160447
2.Hiske HuismanDe Bruijn Adviesgroep2891267140,78167448
3.Nancy HageIsero IJzerwarengroep433354118,00137354
4.Jose WilbrinkDema Interieurbouw4491060117,78148391
5.Connie PeekM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)4591041115,67156396
6.Anke SchilderinkKingpin516636106,00136320
7.Ellen VeenstraM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)539931103,44148346
8.Jannie RietveldM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)549923102,56120340
9.Sandra BekkerM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)546613102,17123316
10.Carla van KampenM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)57659098,33128312
11.Marion v.d. BergDe Bruijn Adviesgroep58658497,33117302
12.Roos van MastwijkKingpin58328996,33131289
13.Marja MuijtDe Bruijn Adviesgroep60985494,89121301
14.Bernice StamDe Gootvullers63326889,3398268
15.Colinda BlomM.U.B. (Slagerij Th. Rietveld)64653188,50115295
16.Kitty GroenendijkDe Bruijn Adviesgroep65326187,00106261
17.Astrid v.d. WindDe Bruijn Adviesgroep65652186,8399270
18.Helma v.d. HeijdenDe Bruijn Adviesgroep73322775,6785227
 naamteamnaamhandicapaantal
games
totaal
scratch
gemiddelde
scratch
hoogste
game
hoogste
serie
 
Singel 59 dart & bowling - Bowling Score Systeem 2.0